WTF Hits for sometime in the mid-end of October xD

One more after this one ~

peach-pit pic of her

Picture of her what?

OH! I see what you did there ;D

sketch of a substitute teacher

Dur?

+stray love hearts hentai

tokyo majin sucked

hentai stab

o___O;

jailbait

XD haha, this amuses me for some reason xD

screaming elephant

Not sure what’s you’re looking for there…

immagini anime pee desperation

The fuq?

i’m gonna scare you anime halloween

Um, if you’re the person who submitted the above search term, you succeeded

emo boy meaning

HE’S GOT BAGGAGE! AND NEEDS TO BE PIMPED SLAPPED BY THE POWER OF SHOJO!

“men+are+the+ones+who+stay”

=____o huh?

twins bl otome game

o____o; This isn’t possible. BL and otome cannot coexist. You can’t be a girl who is going for a guy and be a boy going for a boy at the same time…right?

sacrifice shotacon

Lol, someone doesn’t like little boys xD

pictures old crosser dresser

DO NOT WANT TO PICTURE OLD PEOPLE CROSSDRESSING! IT ALL SAGS! IT ALL SAGS!!!!

two penis anime

If you have two penises, I think that warrants medical attention, not an anime o___o

“manga” “she farts” “funny”

Okay dude ^^; Whatever brightens your day haha

hakuouki naked

teacher representation pics

Not here. Apparently (based on these search term hits) on Spoils, we have sacrificial shotas, nekkid historical figures, and old people crossing dressing. Unless any of these describe your teacher. Then…I’d be very worried…

little manga boobs school girls

WHAT AM I DOING TO GET THESE HITS!? *sobs*

EDIT:

WTF!? WORDPRESS! ARE YOU THE REASON FOR THIS WEIRDNESS!? THERE WAS NO NAKED TEACHER IN MY POST!!!!

2 thoughts on “WTF Hits for sometime in the mid-end of October xD

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s